Résultats

18

victoires

45

Top 3 places

Plaats Course Renner
Strade Bianche Lotte Kopecky
Drentse acht van Westerveld Christine Majerus
Ronde van Vlaanderen Lotte Kopecky
Brabantse Pijl Demi Vollering
Itzulia Basque Country Demi Vollering
Tour de France Troyes - Bar-sur-Aube Marlen Reusser
Bloeizone Friesland Stage 2: Eastermar Lonneke Uneken
Itzulia Basque Country 1 Gasteiz - Labastida Demi Vollering
Itzulia Basque Country 2 - Mallabia - Mallabia Demi Vollering
Itzulia Basque Country 3 - Donostia - San Sebastian - Donostia - San Sebastian Demi Vollering
Vuelta a Burgos Pedrosa del Príncipe - Aranda de Duero Lotte Kopecky
Vuelta a Burgos Covarrubias-Lagunas de Neila Demi Vollering
Nationaal kampioenschap ITT - Hongarije Blanka Vas
Nationaal kampioenschap ITT - België Lotte Kopecky
Nationaal kampioenschap ITT - Luxemburg Christine Majerus
Nationaal kampioenschap weg - Hongarije Blanka Vas
Nationaal kampioenschap weg - Luxemburg Christine Majerus
Europees kampioenschap ITT Marlen Reusser
Tour de France Demi Vollering
Danilith Nokere Koerse Lotte Kopecky
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Demi Vollering
Amstel Gold Race Demi Vollering
Postnord UCI WWT Vårgårda West Sweden TTT Elena Cecchini
Parijs-Roubaix Lotte Kopecky
Tour de France Sélestat - Le Markstein Demi Vollering
Tour de France Lure - La Super Planche des Belles Filles Demi Vollering
Giro Donne Sarnico-Bergamo Lotte Kopecky
Ceratizit Challenge by La Vuelta Palencia-Segovia Demi Vollering
Wereldkampioenschap wegwedstrijd vrouwen elite Lotte Kopecky
Tour de France Paris Tour Eiffel - Champs-Elysées Lotte Kopecky
Strade Bianche Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio
Ronde van Drenthe Lotte Kopecky
Ronde van Vlaanderen Chantal van den Broek-Blaak
Waalse Pijl Demi Vollering
Luik-Bastenaken-Luik Demi Vollering
Vuelta a Burgos Demi Vollering
Worldchampionships ITT Wollongong Marlen Reusser
Ceratizit Challenge by La Vuelta Demi Vollering
Tour de France Reims - Epernay Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio
Bloeizone Friesland Tijdrit Surhuisterveen Marlen Reusser
Women's Tour (6 ritten) Colchester - Bury St Edmunds Elena Cecchini
London Ride London-London Lotte Kopecky
Tour de France Saint-Dié-Des-Vosges - Rosheim Lotte Kopecky
Simac Ladies Tour Ede-Ede Lonneke Uneken
Tour de Romandie Lausanne-Lausanne Demi Vollering
Trofeo Alfredo Binda Chantal van den Broek-Blaak
Omloop van het Hageland Elena Cecchini
Classic Brugge-De Panne Lonneke Uneken
Gent-Wevelgem Lotte Kopecky
Waalse Pijl Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio
Luik-Bastenaken-Luik Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio
London Ride Lotte Kopecky
Vuelta a Burgos Medina de Pomar-Complejo Kárstico Ojo Guareña Lotte Kopecky
London Ride Maldon-Maldon Lotte Kopecky
London Ride Chelmsford-Epping Lotte Kopecky
Giro Donne Cagliari-Cagliari Lotte Kopecky
Giro Donne Villasimius-Tortoli Lotte Kopecky
Ceratizit Challenge by La Vuelta Colindres-Colindres Demi Vollering
Ceratizit Challenge by La Vuelta Palencia-Segovia Lotte Kopecky
GP Plouay Blanka Vas
Vuelta a Burgos Sasamon-Aguilar de Campoo Lotte Kopecky
Your browser is out-of-date!

Update your browser to view this website correctly. Update my browser now

×